Breathe Chelsea
Be it the latest news, or an opinion piece on topical affairs Breathe Chelsea will ensure the best possible coverage is provided.
The website was set with one goal, one aspiration in mind to create a unified community of Chelsea supporters.
In order to amass this following, Breathe Chelsea have utilised several social media platforms to secure the most diverse support possible.The intention is to grow and develop into the leading Chelsea website, and in order to realise this dream the owners have gathered the best possible team to provide you with continuous content.
Each individual is entrusted with their specified responsibility to certify that their website covers every possible angle.We aim to bring our beautiful club closer to your hearts and homes, and we hope to intensify your bond with Chelsea Football Club.
Our thoughts are distributed through the website, and we’re very eager to see your thoughts shared via our forum service.
As a team, we acknowledge that many passionate supporters aren’t fortunate enough to attend fixtures at Stamford Bridge, therefore we aim to empower you with a voice and a connection to Chelsea FC.
About Breathe Chelsea
- Package name (App ID)
- com.BreatheChelsea
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v1.0
- Developer
- SportFusion
Looking for the Breathe Chelsea APK?
The safest way to get Breathe Chelsea (com.BreatheChelsea) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
News & Updates
Stay informed with the latest news and updates.
See Breathe Chelsea in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Breathe Chelsea free?
Yes, Breathe Chelsea is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Breathe Chelsea on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Breathe Chelsea by SportFusion or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.BreatheChelsea?
com.BreatheChelsea is the App ID (package name) of Breathe Chelsea on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Breathe Chelsea safe to download?
Installing Breathe Chelsea from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by SportFusion, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Get Breathe Chelsea Today
Breathe Chelsea for Android — free download on Google Play.
Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.